FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 13767254
nr 1376 7254
CUPBOARD
19th century, painted. Length: 67 cm. Width: 35 cm, height: 97 cm cm, wear, damages. , key
1800-tal, bemålad. Bredd: 67 cm. Djup: 35 cm, höjd: 97 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 1200
Monday February 1 2021
at 19:55:02
500 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr